Balakrishna Profile

Balakrishna Biography

    Born : June 10, 1960 (age 52)
    Residence : Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad,
    Other names : NBK, Balayya, Yuvaratna.
    Occupation : Actor
    Years active : 1972–present
    Spouse : Smt. Vasundhara Devi
    Children : Brahmani
    Tejaswini
    Mokshagna Teja
    Parents : Taraka Rama Rao Nandamuri
    Basava Tarakamma
    Relatives : Harikrishna Nandamuri (brother)
    Purandhareswari Daggubati (sister)
    Taraka Rama Rao Nandamuri, Jr. (nephew)
    Kalyan Ram Nandamuri (nephew)
    Taraka Ratna Nandamuri (nephew)
    Chandrababu Naidu Nara (brother-in-law)

Balakrishna Movie Photos

  • Balakrishna At Lion Movie Premier Show at Bramaramba Theatre Photos
  • Lion Movie Latest Photos
  • Legend 400 Days Celebrations Invitation Photos
  • Balakrishna Lion Movie Photos
  • Lion Movie Audio Launch Photos 01
  • Lion Movie Audio Launch Photos 02

Balakrishna Movie Wallpapers

Balakrishna Movie Events & Audio Functions Photos

Trailers & Videos

Balakrishna Filmography

All rights reserved | eenaducinema.com | Copy right 2012